HYDRAULICS RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED

HYDRAULICS RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0244185) was incorporated on 03-MAR-1989 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0244185
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-JAN-1990
HYDRAULICS RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED
03-MAR-1989
SEA PLAYER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-MAR-1989
HONS' INDUSTRIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 韓氏實業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MEIJISEIMEI INTERNATIONAL HONG KONG, LIMITED 明治生命國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA NICE ART PRODUCTION LIMITED (羚藝亞洲廣告製作有限公司) Live
TIMSON TEXTILES LIMITED 天信紡織有限公司 Dissolved
VERY DIAMONDS LIMITED 菲凡鑽石有限公司 Live
H & C SALES ASSOCIATION LIMITED 保險推銷協會有限公司 Dissolved
NETIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 南天投資有限公司 Live
YORKFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 旭富發展有限公司 Dissolved
GAINSET METAL & JEWELLERY MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED 金盛五金首飾製造廠有限公司 Dissolved