TOBI (HONG KONG) LIMITED

TOBI (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0583564) was incorporated on 27-Dec-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0583564
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1997年2月19日
TOBI (HONG KONG) LIMITED
1996年12月27日
JABEROOT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Dec-1996
JIAN LONG BUSINESS CO. LIMITED 見龍商貿有限公司 Live
MEE YUEN RESTAURANT LIMITED 美源餐廳有限公司 Live
H. C. WATT & COMPANY LIMITED (屈洪疇會計師事務所有限公司) Dissolved
ARTI LIMITED 藝迪有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND LINK TRADING LIMITED 豪昇貿易有限公司 Dissolved
TOP FORCE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 宏昇(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MILLION TOP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 萬源(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND TECH (HONG KONG) LIMITED 科聯(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GOLD FORCE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 金進(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TOBIAS LIMITED Dissolved
TOBISHI KOSEN (HONG KONG) LIMITED 香港東菱興業有限公司 Dissolved
TOBI KOGYO LIMITED Dissolved
TOBISHI ENGINEERING LIMITED 東菱機建工程有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WELL & RIFE COMPANY LIMITED 香港和而豐有限公司 Live
HONG KONG LETIAN ENTERPRISE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 香港樂田企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG KELUOLI LIMITED (香港克洛力有限公司) Live