INTERLOCK WORLDWIDE LIMITED

INTERLOCK WORLDWIDE LIMITED (CR No: 0583943) was incorporated on 27-Dec-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0583943
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1996年12月27日
INTERLOCK WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Dec-1996
JIAN LONG BUSINESS CO. LIMITED 見龍商貿有限公司 Live
MEE YUEN RESTAURANT LIMITED 美源餐廳有限公司 Live
H. C. WATT & COMPANY LIMITED (屈洪疇會計師事務所有限公司) Dissolved
ARTI LIMITED 藝迪有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND LINK TRADING LIMITED 豪昇貿易有限公司 Dissolved
TOP FORCE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 宏昇(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MILLION TOP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 萬源(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND TECH (HONG KONG) LIMITED 科聯(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GOLD FORCE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 金進(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
H.O.T. LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERLOCK (INTERNATIONAL) MANUFACTURER LIMITED 得樂(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERLOCK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 聯樂國際有限公司 Dissolved
INTERLOCK FLEXIBLE DUCT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 得樂軟喉(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERLOCK HOLDING LIMITED 濤灃有限公司 Dissolved
WORLDWIDE CHINA IMPORT & EXPORT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (華豐進出口貿易有限公司) Dissolved
WORLDWIDE MARKETING PARTNERS LIMITED 范比亞貿易有限公司 Dissolved
WORLDWIDE MOTORS COMPANY LIMITED (世界汽車有限公司) Live
WORLDWIDE SEAFOOD CITY LIMITED 環球海鮮城有限公司 Live