Talent Plus Engineer Limited

Talent Plus Engineer Limited (CR No: 3078909) was incorporated on 24-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3078909
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月24日
Talent Plus Engineer Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Aug-2021
DA SHUN MACHINERY CO., LIMITED 大舜機械有限公司 Live
YINGXING INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LIMITED 盈興國際物流有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Foslux Global Trading Limited 香港煜朗環球貿易有限公司 Live
Wellden international holdings (HK) Limited 華登國際實業控股(香港)有限公司 Live
CHEUK YUE CAPITAL LIMITED 卓譽資本有限公司 Live
Foshan Hozota Furniture Co., Limited 佛山市鴻之泰家具有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TALENT BESS LIMITED 天貝絲有限公司 Live
Talent Wide Trading Limited 浩雋貿易有限公司 Live
TALENT SUMMIT GLOBAL LIMITED 智峰環球有限公司 Live
TALENT BRIGHT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 駿明科技有限公司 Live
Talent Sync Limited 領才招聘有限公司 Live
Talent Education Media Company Limited -The- 精銘教育傳媒有限公司 Live
TALENT STAR INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 星駿國際投資有限公司 Live
TALENT WISE CORPORATION LIMITED 駿智興業有限公司 Live
Talent Sports Consultant Limited 傑靈創意顧問有限公司 Live
TALENT LINE LIMITED 廣才有限公司 Live