TALENT BESS LIMITED

TALENT BESS LIMITED (CR No: 3071085) was incorporated on 27-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3071085
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月27日
TALENT BESS LIMITED
天貝絲有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Jul-2021
Luyi Investment Management Co., Limited 路逸投資管理有限公司 Live
BILLION HUB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 薈億國際有限公司 Live
Happy And Learn Playground Limited 小樹苗樂團有限公司 Live
Shangxinpin Technology (HK) Limited 尚芯品科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Owen Business Limited 歐文商業有限公司 Live
Shunjitang (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 順濟堂(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Talent Wide Trading Limited 浩雋貿易有限公司 Live
TALENT SUMMIT GLOBAL LIMITED 智峰環球有限公司 Live
TALENT BRIGHT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 駿明科技有限公司 Live
Talent Sync Limited 領才招聘有限公司 Live
Talent Education Media Company Limited -The- 精銘教育傳媒有限公司 Live
TALENT STAR INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 星駿國際投資有限公司 Live
TALENT WISE CORPORATION LIMITED 駿智興業有限公司 Live
Talent Sports Consultant Limited 傑靈創意顧問有限公司 Live
TALENT LINE LIMITED 廣才有限公司 Live
TALENT RICH (CHINA) LIMITED 俊富(中國)有限公司 Live