SUTTON PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED

SUTTON PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0815644) was incorporated on 25-Sep-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0815644
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年9月25日
SUTTON PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Sep-2002
CC Credits Limited 思齊資本信貸有限公司 Live
G-CLICKS COMPANY LIMITED 廣東春雨遠程教育資源發展有限公司 Live
OMNICOM ENGINEERING LIMITED 灝利工程有限公司 Live
YOK KA ENTERPRISE PRODUCTION FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED 旭嘉企業製品廠有限公司 Live
GLOBAL ARTCO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 環藝實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SUTTON INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 夏頓國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
SUTTON GROUP REALTY LIMITED 世通(集團)地產有限公司 Dissolved
SUTTON INDUSTRIES LIMITED 世強實業有限公司 Dissolved
SUTTON INVESTMENT LIMITED 沙爾頓投資有限公司 Dissolved