NATURAL POLYMER INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

NATURAL POLYMER INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0815652) was incorporated on 25-Sep-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0815652
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(成員自動清盤)
Winding Up Mode:
成員自動清盤
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年9月25日
NATURAL POLYMER INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Sep-2002
CC Credits Limited 思齊資本信貸有限公司 Live
G-CLICKS COMPANY LIMITED 廣東春雨遠程教育資源發展有限公司 Live
OMNICOM ENGINEERING LIMITED 灝利工程有限公司 Live
YOK KA ENTERPRISE PRODUCTION FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED 旭嘉企業製品廠有限公司 Live
GLOBAL ARTCO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 環藝實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
NATURAL (ASIA) LIMITED 天然(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
NATURAL SPACE INVESTMENT & HOLDING GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 自然空間投資控股集團(香港)有限公司 Live
NATURAL SYSTEM (HONG KONG) LIMITED 自域(香港)有限公司 Live
NATURAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 天然科技有限公司 Dissolved
NATURAL WORLD TRADING LIMITED 天然貿易有限公司 Dissolved
NATURAL TRADE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 然貿發展有限公司 Dissolved
NATURAL (TAIWAN) COMPANY LIMITED 聚賢(台灣)有限公司 Dissolved
NATURAL LOGIC LIMITED 然勵有限公司 Dissolved
NATURAL CHANNEL INVESTMENT LIMITED 然通投資有限公司 Dissolved