Sunflower Cakery Limited

Sunflower Cakery Limited (CR No: 2510657) was incorporated on 27-MAR-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2510657
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-NOV-2017
Sunflower Cakery Limited
日向 葵花甜品屋有限公司
27-MAR-2017
C.G Education Centre Limited
智高教育中心有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-MAR-2017
Franco Pet Limited 梵高寵物用品有限公司 Dissolved
Haoyue Development Company Limited 皓月發展有限公司 Live
Microwe Advisory Limited 微然諮詢有限公司 Live
Torpedo Seafood Limited 金允海產有限公司 Live
Global Success Capital Investment Limited 環誠資本投資有限公司 Live
Sanxin Metal Aluminum Engineering Co., Limited 三鑫金屬鋁質工程有限公司 Live
Emma International Limited 艾瑪國際有限公司 Live
Victory Business Limited 勝利商務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Sunflower Pharmaceutical Co., Limited 葵花藥業有限公司 Live
SUNFLOWER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 日花科技有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 06-Sep-2018
SUNFLOWER SUPPLY CHAIN LIMITED 柏澤供應鏈有限公司 Live
Sunflower Development Trading Co., Limited 海葵貿易有限公司 Live
Sunflower Exports Co. Limited 太陽花有限公司 Live
SUNFLOWER GROUP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 中盛集團科技有限公司 Live
Sunflower Medical Equipment Co., Limited 錦程進出口貿易有限公司 Live
SUNFLOWER HOME DECORATION CO., LIMITED 中藝家居飾品有限公司 Live
Sunflower chemical Co., Limited 向日葵化學有限公司 Live
Sunflower Energy Investment Co., Limited 向陽花能源投資有限公司 Live