Franco Pet Limited

Franco Pet Limited (CR No: 2510658) was incorporated on 27-MAR-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
2510658
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
03-JUL-2017
Franco Pet Limited
梵高寵物用品有限公司
27-MAR-2017
Creative Town Limited
創意城有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-MAR-2017
Sunflower Cakery Limited 日向 葵花甜品屋有限公司 Live
Haoyue Development Company Limited 皓月發展有限公司 Live
Microwe Advisory Limited 微然諮詢有限公司 Live
Torpedo Seafood Limited 金允海產有限公司 Live
Global Success Capital Investment Limited 環誠資本投資有限公司 Live
Sanxin Metal Aluminum Engineering Co., Limited 三鑫金屬鋁質工程有限公司 Live
Emma International Limited 艾瑪國際有限公司 Live
Victory Business Limited 勝利商務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FRANCOOL TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 富蘭克科技(香港)有限公司 Live
FRANCO INC LIMITED 泛澳有限公司 Dissolved
FRANCO FARM (HK) PTE LIMITED 法蘭克農產(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
FRANCO BRIGHT TRADING LIMITED 丰暉貿易有限公司 Dissolved