SQUARED AWAY CORPORATION LIMITED

SQUARED AWAY CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 3091766) was incorporated on 08-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091766
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月8日
SQUARED AWAY CORPORATION LIMITED
揚帆控股有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Oct-2021
BILLION PALACE LIMITED 軒億有限公司 Live
GROUP MILLION LIMITED 百統有限公司 Live
TALENT CROWN LIMITED 杰冠有限公司 Live
ALATIU TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 奧拉提宇技術有限公司 Live
RUITO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 睿拓科技貿易有限公司 Live