SPICA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

SPICA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 1278526) was incorporated on 10-OCT-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1278526
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-OCT-2016
SPICA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
10-OCT-2008
ETERNAL GAIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
恒昌盛國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-OCT-2008
LFC LIMITED Dissolved
BLOSSOM YEAR LIMITED 青逸有限公司 Dissolved
INWOO CORPORATION LIMITED 寅佑有限公司 Dissolved
ALLIANCE STAR CAPITAL LIMITED 連昇資本有限公司 Dissolved
MEGO LOGISTICS LIMITED 名高物流有限公司 Dissolved
HAPPY SAILING SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 悅航船務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SPICA LEATHER GOODS COMPANY LIMITED 美麗星皮具有限公司 Dissolved
ASSET DRAGON LIMITED 置龍有限公司 Dissolved
ASSET KING HOLDINGS LIMITED 財景集團有限公司 Live
ASSET HILL LIMITED 置峰有限公司 Live
ASSET INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 置明國際投資有限公司 Live
ASSET RISE INVESTMENT LIMITED 置昇投資有限公司 Live
ASSET PLUS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 源大發展有限公司 Live
ASSET RECOVERY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 房產開發國際投資(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASSET STAR HOLDINGS LIMITED 財星集團有限公司 Dissolved