SPICA HOLDINGS LIMITED

SPICA HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0013038) was incorporated on 20-Jul-1966 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0013038
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
1994年4月28日
SPICA HOLDINGS LIMITED
1966年7月20日
ASSOCIATED CONTAINER TRANSPORTATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Jul-1966
LUNG FUNG BUILDING OWNERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 龍鳳大厦業主聯合會有限公司 Dissolved
HWA SHENG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 香港華昇有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names