SHING WING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

SHING WING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0858522) was incorporated on 22-Aug-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0858522
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年12月15日
SHING WING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
2003年8月22日
SONIC TECH HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Aug-2003
SCAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS LIMITED 晟嘉亞美有限公司 Live
BINKO (H.K.) LIMITED 新福康(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BRX INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS CO. LIMITED 百人行投資顧問有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG MIN HENG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港敏恆科技有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBALTEC PRODUCTS LIMITED 世科興豐電子產品有限公司 Dissolved
WISBEL (HK) LIMITED 志聖(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
YUE WING TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO LIMITED 裕榮電訊有限公司 Dissolved
GUIDER LOGISTICS LIMITED 佳達物流有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SHING SING (HONG KONG) INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 誠晟(香港)實業有限公司 Live
SHING WAN HONG COMPANY LIMITED 誠運行有限公司 Dissolved
SHING VAI APPAREL LIMITED 勝威成衣有限公司 Live
SHING YICK LUNG IRON ALUMINIUM & DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED 勝益隆鋼鋁鐵裝修有限公司 Dissolved
SHING LAM COMPANY LIMITED 誠林有限公司 Live
SHING VAI KNITWEAR LIMITED 勝威織造品有限公司 Dissolved
SHING FAT LIMITED 成發有限公司 Dissolved
SHING TAK FUNERAL SERVICE LIMITED 承德殯儀有限公司 Dissolved
SHING KEE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED 成記建築工程有限公司 Dissolved