SHINGBO TRADING LIMITED

SHINGBO TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 0857625) was incorporated on 15-Aug-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0857625
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2011年2月25日
SHINGBO TRADING LIMITED
2003年8月15日
ROLLING STONE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Aug-2003
PSC TRADING LIMITED 寶成完美有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG OU LU YA FURNITURE GROUP LIMITED 香港歐陸亞家具集團有限公司 Dissolved
HUA SHENG (H.K.) PRINTING INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED 華勝(香港)印刷實業有限公司 Dissolved
CHISEEN LIMITED Dissolved
HUAHUI (HK) ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 華輝(香港)電子科技有限公司 Dissolved
ETHNIC CO. LIMITED 毅力有限公司 Live
CHANQUIN PICTURES LIMITED 乾坤影業有限公司 Dissolved
TRANS-CONTINENTAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 凱煌國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TRADING HOUSE LIMITED 商廈有限公司 Dissolved
TRADING PARTNER OF ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED 財貿商務發展亞太有限公司 Dissolved
TRADING PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 境聯國際有限公司 Dissolved
TRADINGGURU INSURANCE BROKER CO. LIMITED 忠信保險經紀有限公司 Dissolved