Sancor Asia International Limited

Sancor Asia International Limited (CR No: 1597130) was incorporated on 05-MAY-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1597130
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
13-APR-2012
Sancor Asia International Limited
05-MAY-2011
SANCOR LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-MAY-2011
Hong Kong Baseball & Softball Promotion Limited 香港棒壘推廣有限公司 Dissolved
JOHNNY LIMITED 朗賢(國際)有限公司 Live
DONGGUAN POWER (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 東管電力(香港)有限公司 Live
GUBEN (KOREA) COSMETICS LIMITED 古本(韓國)化妝品有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Sancorp Co., Limited 三闊有限公司 Live
SANCORE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 信濠發展有限公司 Live
SANCORE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 成康國際有限公司 Dissolved
SANCORE LIMITED 新廣有限公司 Dissolved
SANCORE TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 盛和貨運有限公司 Dissolved
SANCORY TRADING LIMITED 和香貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA NEW ENERGY INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION GROUP LIMITED 亞洲新能源國際展覽集團有限公司 Live
Asia-Pacific International Consulting Limited 亞太國際咨詢有限公司 Live