Cloud Hosting Services Limited

Cloud Hosting Services Limited (CR No: 1597136) was incorporated on 05-MAY-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1597136
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-APR-2014
Cloud Hosting Services Limited
05-MAY-2011
FILEUNO LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-MAY-2011
Hong Kong Baseball & Softball Promotion Limited 香港棒壘推廣有限公司 Dissolved
JOHNNY LIMITED 朗賢(國際)有限公司 Live
DONGGUAN POWER (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 東管電力(香港)有限公司 Live
GUBEN (KOREA) COSMETICS LIMITED 古本(韓國)化妝品有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Cloud International Cultural Communication Co., Limited 雲國際文化傳播有限公司 Dissolved
CLOUD PEAK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 雲鼎實業(集團)有限公司 Dissolved
CLOUDTECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED 華訊科技網絡有限公司 Dissolved
Cloud Plus Limited 雲嘉有限公司 Dissolved
Cloudcom Technology Limited 雲訊科技有限公司 Dissolved
CLOUDIAD TRANSASIA LIMITED 迪亞德雲計算(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
CLOUDION SOFTWARE LIMITED 卡迪安軟件有限公司 Live