Round Table Group Limited

Round Table Group Limited (CR No: 2620801) was incorporated on 08-DEC-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2620801
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
05-JAN-2018
Round Table Group Limited
元卓集團有限公司
08-DEC-2017
DRAGON RIVER LIMITED
龍誠有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 08-DEC-2017
Luxbay Asia Limited 誠品亞洲有限公司 Live
Visiona Holdings Limited 瞳訊控股有限公司 Live
DILIGENT ELITE EDUCATION LIMITED 勤思教育有限公司 Live
Charm Mark Development Limited 承卓發展有限公司 Live
Eagle Investment Limited -The- 德鷹投資有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ROUNDWAY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 環昇發展有限公司 Dissolved
Round Dream Trading (HK) Co., Limited 香港圓夢貿易有限公司 Live
ROUND RUT LIMITED 轅轍有限公司 Live
ROUND & ROUND CAFE LIMITED 小木馬有限公司 Live
ROUNDWAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 環滙企業有限公司 Live
ROUNDSTAR INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 環星實業有限公司 Live
Round Group Limited 寰瀛集團有限公司 Live