Round Group Limited

Round Group Limited (CR No: 2575609) was incorporated on 06-SEP-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2575609
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-JUN-2018
Round Group Limited
寰瀛集團有限公司
06-SEP-2017
ONE ABOVE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-SEP-2017
HONGKONG JHY LIMITED 香港建宏業有限公司 Live
HONGKONG DAKA LIMITED 香港大咖有限公司 Live
Fever Food Limited 到會熱點有限公司 Live
Sunlight Hair Group (Miracles) Limited 甡暉髮型奇蹟有限公司 Live
JIAHUISHENG LIMITED 嘉匯晟有限公司 Live
TREND SUCCESS MANUFACTURING LIMITED 皓康有限公司 Live
ALL WELLEST LIMITED 恒瑞祥有限公司 Live
DONGHUI LIMITED 東琿有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Round Table Project Management Limited 圓桌項目管理有限公司 Live
Round The Clock Studio Limited 蔓意多媒體制作有限公司 Live
Round Point Trade Limited 圓點貿易有限公司 Live
Roundtable 7 Limited 實政圓桌有限公司 Live
ROUND TRIP TRAVEL PTY LIMITED 環程旅行有限公司 Live
ROUND TABLE CREATION LIMITED 元卓設計有限公司 Live
ROUND MEDIA INT. COMPANY LIMITED 啟智媒體有限公司 Live
Round 2 Development Co. Limited 二樓有機發展有限公司 Live