Roundtable 7 Limited

Roundtable 7 Limited (CR No: 2537179) was incorporated on 19-MAY-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Company limited by guarantee. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2537179
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-MAY-2017
Roundtable 7 Limited
實政圓桌有限公司
19-MAY-2017
PROGENIUS LIMITED
普才有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-MAY-2017
MEI CHEN TRADE LIMITED 美辰貿易有限公司 Live
JOYFUL HEALTH CARE COMPANY LIMITED 樂匯保健儀器有限公司 Live
Kompliance Limited 宏安耀能有限公司 Live
MJ FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 明將食物有限公司 Live
K. Leaders Business Consultants Limited 凱譽志誠商務咨詢有限公司 Live
Success Way Shipping Limited 成威船務有限公司 Live
HK BLUERIDGE TRADE LIMITED 香港藍嶺商貿有限公司 Dissolved
PREMIUM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 優購企業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Roundtable China Limited 中國資本策略有限公司 Dissolved
Roundtable Synergy Books Limited 圓桌精英有限公司 Live
ROUNDTABLE POETS SOCIETY LIMITED 圓桌詩社有限公司 Dissolved
ROUNDTABLE HONG KONG AVANT-GARDE POLICY RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED 香港青年政策研究所有限公司 Dissolved