ROOTZ INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

ROOTZ INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 1099885) was incorporated on 04-JAN-2007 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1099885
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-FEB-2007
ROOTZ INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
04-JAN-2007
NICEKIND LIMITED
慈逸有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-JAN-2007
OUTSTANDING LEISURELY INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING JOINT-STOCK LIMITED 卓逸國際服飾株式會社有限公司 Dissolved
KOREA XUANZITING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN-LIKE ENTERPRISE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 韓國萱姿婷國際連鎖企業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WINCHOICE H.K. INT'L CO., LIMITED 萬象春香港國際投資有限公司 Live
FRANCE SUNRISE BIOLOGY COSMETOLOGY PRODUCT LIMITED 法國尚麗斯生物美容品有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI PEOPLE ENTERPRISE GROUP (HK) LIMITED 上海人民企業集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HENGSHUN (HOLDING) LIMITED 恒順(控股)有限公司 Dissolved
SITONG INT'L SEA TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 四通國際海運有限公司 Dissolved
AUSTRALIA PETROCHEMICAL (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED 澳大利亞石油化工(中國)投資有限公司 Dissolved
HAITIAN (GROUP) HOLDING LIMITED 海天(集團)股份有限公司 Dissolved
TRIANGULAR ELECTRIC GUANGDONG DEVELOP LIMITED 三角電器廣東發展有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION NEW ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際環保新能源集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國際戒毒康復集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL FINANCE MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED 國際金融管理有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL LEISURE HEALTH CARE INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED 國際休閒保健産業集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 世略國際投資有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL SOUTHWEST COAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED 國際西南煤業投資控股有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL ECO-GREEN GROUP LIMITED 國際綠色生態集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL YELLOW PAGE ASSOCIATION (HK) LIMITED 國際黃頁協會(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL SPORTS DANCE ASSOCIATION LIMITED 世界華人體育舞蹈聯合會有限公司 Dissolved