Rootz Group (Asia) Pte Limited

Rootz Group (Asia) Pte Limited (CR No: 0956054) was incorporated on 16-Mar-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0956054
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2011年12月5日
Rootz Group (Asia) Pte Limited
2005年3月16日
1-STOP GROUP LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Mar-2005
WANG YICK LOGISTICS LIMITED 宏億物流有限公司 Dissolved
THOUSAND MAX LIMITED 萬千有限公司 Dissolved
CHAMPION CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED 騰達建築工程有限公司 Dissolved
JEZZI METAL MATERIALS (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 吉茲金屬材料(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
THOUSAND GOLD LIMITED 千金有限公司 Live
BONCO LIMITED 邦高有限公司 Dissolved
THOUSAND GAIN LIMITED 千得有限公司 Live
BEST CHOICE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 彩虹科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
SKYLAW LIMITED 天政有限公司 Dissolved
e-InterTrade Company Limited 易聯泛達貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ASIA PACIFIC ASSETS LIMITED 亞太資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA PACIFIC FINANCIAL TRAINING LIMITED 亞太金融培訓有限公司 Dissolved
Asia Golf Media Holding Company Limited 亞洲高爾夫傳媒控股有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA UNITED DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 國維發展有限公司 Live
ASIA WINNER INVESTMENT LIMITED 國維投資有限公司 Live
ASIAWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED 恒偉置業有限公司 Live
ASIAN LIFE LIMITED 煒基有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA KNIGHT LIMITED 鎮盛有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA CORPORATE CONNECTIONS LIMITED 亞太商機有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 彩亞國際有限公司 Dissolved