O-NIVO CONSTRUCTION PTY LIMITED

O-NIVO CONSTRUCTION PTY LIMITED (CR No: 0815596) was incorporated on 25-Sep-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0815596
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2008年12月1日
O-NIVO CONSTRUCTION PTY LIMITED
2002年9月25日
HONG KONG JINHUA TOBACCO LIMITED
香港金華煙草股份有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Sep-2002
CC Credits Limited 思齊資本信貸有限公司 Live
G-CLICKS COMPANY LIMITED 廣東春雨遠程教育資源發展有限公司 Live
OMNICOM ENGINEERING LIMITED 灝利工程有限公司 Live
YOK KA ENTERPRISE PRODUCTION FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED 旭嘉企業製品廠有限公司 Live
GLOBAL ARTCO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 環藝實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 建業發展(香港)有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL SPECIALIST (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED 時富建材(亞洲)有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUES & RESOURCES LIMITED (工程技術資源有限公司) Dissolved
CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY TECHNICAL TRAINING LIMITED 建造機械技術培訓有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 築業投資集團有限公司 Dissolved
CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 建造管理顧問有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION INFORMATION CENTER LIMITED 建築資訊中心有限公司 Dissolved