NETWORK FASHION COMPANY LIMITED

NETWORK FASHION COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0230281) was incorporated on 14-OCT-1988 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0230281
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-DEC-1988
NETWORK FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
14-OCT-1988
EMPIRE LIGHT LIMITED
帝亮有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-OCT-1988
Similar Names