NETWORK EUROPA TRAVEL (INTERNATIONAL) PTE. LIMITED

NETWORK EUROPA TRAVEL (INTERNATIONAL) PTE. LIMITED (CR No: 0143559) was incorporated on 13-NOV-1984 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0143559
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-MAR-2001
NETWORK EUROPA TRAVEL (INTERNATIONAL) PTE. LIMITED
14-MAY-1992
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CONSULTANT LIMITED
08-MAR-1985
R.C.H. (H.K.) LIMITED
13-NOV-1984
UPEACE COMPANY LIMITED
登廣有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-NOV-1984
TRIUMPH GOLD ACCESSORIES MANUFACTURER LIMITED 凱旋金飾配件製品廠有限公司 Dissolved
WAI KO METAL MANUFACTORY LIMITED 偉高金屬製品廠有限公司 Dissolved
SANG LEE LOONG CONCRETE & CEMENT MANUFACTORY CO. LIMITED 生利隆水泥製品有限公司 Dissolved
SINO-GERMAN (FAR EAST) LIMITED 歐洲科技(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved
GLENHAVEN LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
NETWORK TIME (H.K.) LIMITED 力活泰(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
NETWORK NOMINEES LIMITED 利域代理人有限公司 Dissolved
NETWORK ADVERTISING LIMITED 靈活廣告有限公司 Dissolved
NETWORK HANDBAGS & ACCESSORIES LIMITED 經緯手袋有限公司 Dissolved