LHT 44 LIMITED

LHT 44 LIMITED (CR No: 3083725) was incorporated on 08-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3083725
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月8日
LHT 44 LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Sep-2021
Technicflow Technology Limited 德能科技有限公司 Live
abc Fintech Solution Limited 辰罡金融科技有限公司 Live
BRILLIANT INNOVATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 冠夆國際有限公司 Live
Zero Is Hundred Limited 零無不可有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LHT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 路亨通貿易有限公司 Live
LHT PRINTING & PACKAGING CO., LIMITED 朗宏印刷包裝有限公司 Live
LHTX TECHNOLOGY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 香港聯合同鑫科技有限公司 Live
LHT EXPRESS (HK) COMPANY HOLDING LIMITED 聯昊通速遞(香港)控股有限公司 Live