LABS Property Limited

LABS Property Limited (CR No: 1439874) was incorporated on 08-APR-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1439874
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
01-MAR-2019
LABS Property Limited
08-APR-2010
Strategic Planning Trading Company Limited
智略貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-APR-2010
PRIME WELL INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 栢和國際實業有限公司 Live
SINGKONG EDUCATION GROUP (HONGKONG) LIMITED 星港教育集團(香港)有限公司 Live
UNITED AUTOMATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 聯合自動化技術有限公司 Dissolved
REALTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 旺福集團有限公司 Live
Tommy Hilfiger (China) Limited 湯米希爾費格(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA GREEN ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 中華能源控股有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
LABSWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 蘭博斯韋科技(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
LABSIC GROUP HONG KONG LIMITED 樂鉑斯集團香港有限公司 Dissolved
LABSYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 雷勃系統(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
LABSEM PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL LIMITED 立盛石油化工有限公司 Dissolved
PROPERTY ONLINE LIMITED 地產在線有限公司 Dissolved
PROPERTY SOURCE LIMITED 景泰地產有限公司 Dissolved