LABSALES (U.K.) LIMITED

LABSALES (U.K.) LIMITED (CR No: 0204318) was incorporated on 24-NOV-1987 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0204318
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
13-JUL-1990
LABSALES (U.K.) LIMITED
24-NOV-1987
EARTH PRODUCTS MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-NOV-1987
ROCTEC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 鷹達科技有限公司 Live
EASY BRIGHT NOMINEES LIMITED 雅悅代理人有限公司 Dissolved
C & B PROPERTIES AGENCY LIMITED 威利行有限公司 Dissolved
HUNT KEE KNITTING FACTORY LIMITED 鏗記織襪廠有限公司 Dissolved
ALLEN, ROVIN HOLDING LIMITED 亞倫,羅永集團有限公司 Dissolved
GSK LIMITED 繼時開股份有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names