INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED MANAGEMENT LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0203886) was incorporated on 20-NOV-1987 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0203886
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
11-DEC-1987
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED MANAGEMENT LIMITED
20-NOV-1987
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED MANAGEMENT STUDIES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-NOV-1987
ASIA ROCK ART LIMITED 亞洲石藝有限公司 Live
ALAMANCE LIMITED Dissolved
WONDERLON LIMITED Live
Commenced dormancy on 27-Aug-2014
BEST-O-BEST LIMITED 蓋威有限公司 Live