INTERNATIONAL PORT AND TRADE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL PORT AND TRADE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0202722) was incorporated on 06-NOV-1987 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0202722
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-JUL-1988
INTERNATIONAL PORT AND TRADE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06-NOV-1987
BEAURIDOL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-NOV-1987
SINCERE BUILDING MATERIAL LIMITED 誠信建築材料有限公司 Live
DJS DESIGN & CONTRACTING LIMITED 潤飾設計工程有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED POWER, TOOLS LIMITED 聯合動力工具有限公司 Dissolved
YOLOSDALE LIMITED Dissolved
CITIC - KUMIAI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 信合投資有限公司 Dissolved
VACAVILLE LIMITED Dissolved
ECEL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 榮星隆有限公司 Dissolved