INTERNATIONAL EXPOSURE MANAGEMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL EXPOSURE MANAGEMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0209576) was incorporated on 05-FEB-1988 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0209576
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
03-MAY-1988
INTERNATIONAL EXPOSURE MANAGEMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED
05-FEB-1988
BIRKBECK COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-FEB-1988
CENTRE RIGHT LIMITED (倩彤有限公司) Dissolved
HONG KONG AIRPORT DUTY FREE SHOP LIMITED 香港國際機場免稅店有限公司 Dissolved
EXERT LIMITED Dissolved
COMECON LIMITED Dissolved
ALPWOOD LIMITED Dissolved
TOKIN Hong Kong Limited 香港東金有限公司 Live
ANHUNG COMPUTER LIMITED 康貴電腦有限公司 Dissolved
HIGHBROW LIMITED Dissolved