Inmotion International Co., Limited

Inmotion International Co., Limited (CR No: 2388412) was incorporated on 10-JUN-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2388412
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
20-SEP-2018
Inmotion International Co., Limited
香港樂行科技有限公司
10-JUN-2016
ByU Co., Limited
百優有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 10-JUN-2016
Similar Names
inMotion International Limited 英視國際有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL CONCILIATION LIMITED 國際和解有限公司 Live
International Brand Investment Management Co., Limited 國際品牌投資管理有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL EARLY EDUCATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED 國際早期教育協會有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL OLYMPIC SPORTS OPERATION CO., LIMITED 國際奧林匹克體育產業運營有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE TRADING CO., LIMITED 國際自行車貿易有限公司 Dissolved
International Financial Intermediary Co., Limited 國際金融仲介有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 08-May-2019
INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RESOURCES SECURITIES LIMITED 標準資源證劵有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PLANNING EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 國際兒童青少年成長規劃教育科技有限公司 Live