DTIA LIMITED

DTIA LIMITED (CR No: 2389012) was incorporated on 10-JUN-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2389012
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
04-APR-2018
DTIA LIMITED
10-JUN-2016
PALDEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
巴爾丹國際有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 10-JUN-2016
INSPIRANO SPORTS LIMITED 瑞洺體育投資有限公司 Live
Mos Design & Construction Limited 慕氏設計及工程有限公司 Live
Fenhong Limited 汾泓有限公司 Live
EAST RISE MEDICAL CHANNEL LIMITED 東展醫藥有限公司 Live
NIM International Limited 華泰滙國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DTIAN INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 大田實業發展有限公司 Dissolved