HVAC CONTROLS LIMITED

HVAC CONTROLS LIMITED (CR No: 0765227) was incorporated on 01-Aug-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0765227
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年8月1日
HVAC CONTROLS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 01-Aug-2001
BENSON INTERNATIONAL MARKETING (HK) LIMITED 奔迅國際貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TEAMCAST TRADING LIMITED 天嘉時貿易有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED ASIA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 環亞國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
MILLION BEST INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 萬興實業有限公司 Live
SUPER RICHEST LIMITED 特豪有限公司 Dissolved
MARSILLI PRODUCT FACTORY LIMITED (佳美精品製造廠有限公司) Dissolved
SAM TAI FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 三泰食品有限公司 Dissolved
BEACH BOY LIMITED 沙灘小子有限公司 Dissolved
HK PACIFIC INDUSTRY DEV. LIMITED 香港太平洋實業發展有限公司 Dissolved
USA DUPONT INT'L (HK) DRESS LIMITED 美國都彭國際(香港)服飾有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names