HVAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

HVAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0146269) was incorporated on 25-JAN-1985 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0146269
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-AUG-1985
HVAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
25-JAN-1985
MARQUOISE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-JAN-1985
GOLDENTEX LIMITED Dissolved
FOSHAN HONG KONG INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 佛港投資有限公司 Dissolved
CHAOMING LIMITED 昭明有限公司 Live
GOOD OCEAN COMPANY LIMITED 瀚洋有限公司 Live
INCREATION LIMITED 兆智有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD SOURCES INVESTMENT LIMITED 日耀投資有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL PUTONGHUA (LANGUAGE) CENTRE LIMITED 國際普通話(語言)教學中心有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL HONOUR COMPANY LIMITED 國際寶譽有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDSHIP LIMITED 國際協和有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL BROADWAY DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 國際百老滙發展有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL BORNFIELD COMPANY LIMITED 國際寶輝有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL SKATING RINK ENGINEERING LIMITED 國際滑冰塲工程有限公司 Live