Hisense Electric China Group Co., Limited

Hisense Electric China Group Co., Limited (CR No: 3096390) was incorporated on 26-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3096390
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月26日
Hisense Electric China Group Co., Limited
海信電器中國國際集團股份有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Oct-2021
HONG KONG HONGSHUANGXI FURNITURE GROUP LIMITED 香港紅雙喜傢私集團有限公司 Live
GUOANG ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED 國昂電子(香港)有限公司 Live
Asia Barkley Networks Limited 亞洲巴克利網絡有限公司 Live
JKB Wine Group Limited 聚28酒業有限公司 Live
QINGDAO FAMOUS BRAND CRAFT BEER CO., LIMITED 青島名牌精釀啤酒有限公司 Live
HK XUANTAI TRADE LIMITED 香港軒泰貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hisense Technology Company Limited 韓森科技有限公司 Live
HISENSE (HONG KONG) AMERICA MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED 海信(香港)美洲家電製造有限公司 Live
HISENSE INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) JAPAN INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED 海信國際營銷(香港)日本投資有限公司 Live
HISENSE CKL (HK) CO., LIMITED 海信世紀金隆(香港)有限公司 Live
HISENSE BRILLIANT COMPANY LIMITED 海信榮輝有限公司 Live
HISENSE TRADE (HK) CO., LIMITED 華誠欣貿易香港有限公司 Live
Hisense Transtech Co. Limited 海迅科技有限公司 Live
HISENSE INDUSTRY (HK) CO., LIMITED 華誠欣實業(香港)有限公司 Live