Healthcare Lighting Limited

Healthcare Lighting Limited (CR No: 3088369) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088369
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月24日
Healthcare Lighting Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2021
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
MANHINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 牽國際貿易有限公司 Live
Smart Future Education Limited 匯智佳途留學諮詢有限公司 Live
Ascentage Technology Limited 亞盛科技有限公司 Live
YINGSHI CO., LIMITED 英視有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xinshe International Trade Limited 香港鑫奢國際貿易有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
ANMA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安瑪紡織科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Healthcare Medicine Co. Limited 健怡康西藥房有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE PHARMACY (CHAIN) CO LIMITED 寶健大藥房(連鎖)有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 保健坊集團有限公司 Live
Healthcare Concept Limited 康念國際有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE MARKET HK LIMITED 衛健堡有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE BIOTECHNOLOGY (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED 崎元生物科技(控股)有限公司 Live