Healthcare Axis Limited

Healthcare Axis Limited (CR No: 3078533) was incorporated on 23-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3078533
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月23日
Healthcare Axis Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Aug-2021
Apex Prime Limited 加煒國際有限公司 Live
LOKSKY LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 諾天物流(香港)有限公司 Live
Agency Beaux Honnete (HK) Limited 誠恒代理(香港)有限公司 Live
Yanyu Group Limited 恩瑜集團有限公司 Live
Yu Pan Taste Company Limited 御品美食有限公司 Live
Gateway Trading Limited 加威貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG TODREAM CO., LIMITED 香港向夢有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lanhai Group Holding Co., Limited 香港嵐海集團控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Healthcare Medicine Co. Limited 健怡康西藥房有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE PHARMACY (CHAIN) CO LIMITED 寶健大藥房(連鎖)有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 保健坊集團有限公司 Live
Healthcare Concept Limited 康念國際有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE MARKET HK LIMITED 衛健堡有限公司 Live
HEALTHCARE BIOTECHNOLOGY (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED 崎元生物科技(控股)有限公司 Live