HEADWEAR MANUFACTURERS LIMITED

HEADWEAR MANUFACTURERS LIMITED (CR No: 0381984) was incorporated on 29-SEP-1992 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0381984
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-JUL-1994
HEADWEAR MANUFACTURERS LIMITED
16-FEB-1993
HEADWEAR AND MERCHANDISE BUYING SERVICES LIMITED
29-SEP-1992
WABAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED
華霸企業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-SEP-1992
FANCY HOPE LIMITED 暉浩有限公司 Dissolved
HALLWAY TRADING LIMITED 可滙貿易有限公司 Dissolved
LING ON LIMITED 寧安有限公司 Live
WORLD-WIDE LAND LIMITED 紀域有限公司 Dissolved
HIGH-IN LIMITED 幸原有限公司 Dissolved
PLAN LAND PROPERTY LIMITED 霸利置業有限公司 Dissolved
PERFECT FOREST LIMITED 林寶有限公司 Dissolved
SUREWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 乘通國際有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA FOREST ENGINEERING LIMITED 翠華工程有限公司 Dissolved
POLALO DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 普立發展有限公司 Dissolved