MANUFACTURERS CONTRACTORS COMPANY LIMITED

MANUFACTURERS CONTRACTORS COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0140452) was incorporated on 14-AUG-1984 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0140452
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
05-JUL-1988
MANUFACTURERS CONTRACTORS COMPANY LIMITED
14-AUG-1984
ANTIPLO COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-AUG-1984
HIGH FASHION GARMENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 達利製衣管理有限公司 Live
HOPE MEAN COMPANY LIMITED 合勉有限公司 Dissolved
BLOOMING WEALTH LIMITED 其雄有限公司 Live
MULTIBLOOM LIMITED 駿程有限公司 Dissolved
YUE SANG ELECTRONIC ENTERPRISE LIMITED 裕生電子企業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names