GARMENT & TRADE AGENCY OF MYANMAR CO., LIMITED

GARMENT & TRADE AGENCY OF MYANMAR CO., LIMITED (CR No: 1565948) was incorporated on 25-FEB-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1565948
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-MAR-2013
GARMENT & TRADE AGENCY OF MYANMAR CO., LIMITED
25-FEB-2011
BRIGHT LIGHT TRADE CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-FEB-2011
HONEST BOND LIMITED 鴻奔有限公司 Live
KENT SUCCESS LIMITED 堅升有限公司 Dissolved
KINGSTON TREND LIMITED 京揚有限公司 Dissolved
LINK PROSPECT LIMITED 可豐有限公司 Dissolved
RISING ELITE CORPORATION LIMITED 輝升有限公司 Dissolved
SOLARONE LIMITED Dissolved
OSM Technology Co., Limited 寧波沃升機電有限公司 Live
BIAOLUN.CN LIMITED 錶論網有限公司 Dissolved
LADY CO., LIMITED 新月貿易進出口有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GARMENT RESOURCES (FAR EAST) LIMITED 高源(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT INDUSTRY FEDERATION LIMITED 製衣業大聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
Garment Dreams Workshop Limited 製衣夢工場有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT INDUSTRY CORPORATION LIMITED 服裝工業集團有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT EXPRESS (HK) LIMITED 港浚國際投資有限公司 Live
GARMENT FIELD INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 嘉紡國際實業有限公司 Dissolved