GARMENT EXPRESS TRADING LIMITED

GARMENT EXPRESS TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 1515062) was incorporated on 14-OCT-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1515062
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-FEB-2011
GARMENT EXPRESS TRADING LIMITED
14-OCT-2010
FAME (HK) INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
聯譽(香港)實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-OCT-2010
SUPER KING LIMITED 帝超有限公司 Live
Hing Fat Chemical Limited 興發化工有限公司 Live
NEW POSTCOM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 新郵通信技術有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL TREND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 盛軒投資有限公司 Live
MUGEN POWER ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED 無限動力文化娛樂集團有限公司 Live
Angel Jewelry Limited 天寶珠寶有限公司 Dissolved
Zenith CPA Limited 誠豐會計師事務所有限公司 Live
ELITE BASIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 基英國際有限公司 Live
China Information Forum Limited 中國信息化論壇有限公司 Live
MILLION BILLION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 兆萬國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
GARMENT RESOURCES (FAR EAST) LIMITED 高源(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT INDUSTRY FEDERATION LIMITED 製衣業大聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
Garment Dreams Workshop Limited 製衣夢工場有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT INDUSTRY CORPORATION LIMITED 服裝工業集團有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT EXPRESS (HK) LIMITED 港浚國際投資有限公司 Live
GARMENT FIELD INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 嘉紡國際實業有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT TRADING LIMITED 嘉文貿易有限公司 Dissolved
GARMENT LINK MANUFACTURING LIMITED 凱宏製衣有限公司 Dissolved