Fund Integrator Limited

Fund Integrator Limited (CR No: 3080556) was incorporated on 30-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3080556
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月30日
Fund Integrator Limited
投資貫通有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Aug-2021
Ease Home Property (Hong Kong) Limited 宜居置業(香港)有限公司 Live
Covenant Engineering Limited 協能工程有限公司 Live
Hengfeng Industrial Development Limited 恒豐實業發展有限公司 Live
Dragon King Group Limited 龍皇集團有限公司 Live
Gwing Kee (CSW) Company Limited 炯記(長沙灣)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Fundamental Virtue Child Education Centre Limited 建基德美兒童教育中心有限公司 Live
Funds Forest Co., Limited 資金林有限公司 Live
FundFluent Brokers Limited 盈理通經紀有限公司 Live
Fundaygame Interactive Co., Limited 天娛互動科技有限公司 Live
Fundamentals Education (Hong Kong) Company Limited 識之源教育(香港)有限公司 Live
FUNDA TRADING LIMITED 志誠方達貿易有限公司 Live
FUNDAMENTAL ANCHORS LIMITED 飛亞國際有限公司 Live