ESF (HONG KONG) LIMITED

ESF (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0697932) was incorporated on 15-Dec-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0697932
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年12月15日
ESF (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Dec-1999
TSIT WING (CHINA) INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 捷榮(中國)實業有限公司 Live
WARREN TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 華林科技集團有限公司 Dissolved
SHINEZONE LIMITED Dissolved
OCEAN TOWN ENTERPRISES (HK) LIMITED 海通企業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
YATSUN & UD DYESTUFFS CHEMICALS CO., LIMITED 日新聯達染料化工有限公司 Dissolved
XINJIANG INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 新江企業有限公司 Live
A I CHINA (H.K.) LIMITED 愛中國互聯網(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL LINK TECHNOLOGY CO. LIMITED 寰宇聯繫科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ESF EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 英基教育服務有限公司 Live
ESFIELD (HONG KONG) LIMITED 沃田(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WAN CHAI DISTRICT ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE- 香港灣仔區各界協會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG CREDIT AND COLLECTION MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE- (香港信貸及收賬管理協會有限公司) Live
HONGKONG EAST SIGNAL LIMITED 香港東信投資有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG BEETHOVEN GROUP WINE CO. LIMITED 香港貝多芬集團酒業有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG ECPARADISE NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED 香港億商堂電子商務有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG OVERSEAS STUDENT SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED 香港海外留學生交流服務中心有限公司 Dissolved