ESFLOSS (H.K.) LIMITED

ESFLOSS (H.K.) LIMITED (CR No: 0175421) was incorporated on 26-SEP-1986 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0175421
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
30-JUN-1992
ESFLOSS (H.K.) LIMITED
09-DEC-1986
FIFTH GENERATION AUDIO (HONG KONG) LIMITED
26-SEP-1986
RENNIE WOOD LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-SEP-1986
3C LIMITED (三先電腦控制通訊有限公司) Live
IZUMI (CHINA) LIMITED 泉(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
SINOMAR SHIPMANAGEMENT LIMITED 港華航運管理有限公司 Dissolved
SUMMER AIR-CONDITION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 夏日冷氣工程有限公司 Dissolved
WO HING POULTRY COMPANY LIMITED 和興三鳥有限公司 Dissolved
PALASTONE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 滙采發展有限公司 Dissolved
SUNLIT METALS LIMITED 新列金屬有限公司 Live
BUTCHER LIMITED 兆裘有限公司 Dissolved
SONG YAN LIMITED 嵩盈有限公司 Dissolved
GLADDEN WORLD INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 金諾實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names