Enterprise Leader International Industrial Limited

Enterprise Leader International Industrial Limited (CR No: 2671953) was incorporated on 26-MAR-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2671953
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
06-JUN-2018
Enterprise Leader International Industrial Limited
領銳國際實業有限公司
26-MAR-2018
Enterprise Leader Internatonal Industrial Limited
領銳國際實業有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 26-MAR-2018
Sunlight Beauty Group (Kindness) Limited 甡暉美容善良有限公司 Live
Sunlight Hair Group (Glory) Limited 甡暉髮型榮耀有限公司 Live
Dongguan Bo Qi Industrial Limited 東莞市博奇實業有限公司 Live
SINO ANGLING INTERNATIONAL SPORTS CO., LIMITED 中釣國際體育有限公司 Live
Guosheng (HK) Enterprise Limited 國盛(香港)股份有限公司 Live
Similar Names