ENTERPRISE EVERGREEN INDUSTRY GROUP SHARES LIMITED

ENTERPRISE EVERGREEN INDUSTRY GROUP SHARES LIMITED (CR No: 2617867) was incorporated on 04-DEC-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2617867
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
03-DEC-2018
ENTERPRISE EVERGREEN INDUSTRY GROUP SHARES LIMITED
企業長青實業集團股份有限公司
04-DEC-2017
ENTERPRISE EVERGREEN INDUSTRY SHARES LIMITED
企業長青實業股份有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 04-DEC-2017
MULTIDEAS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 眾思創科技有限公司 Live
Peng Jing Sheng Co., Limited 鵬景盛有限公司 Live
Nuo Yuan Development Co., Limited 諾源發展有限公司 Live
HONGXINTAI TRADE CO., LIMITED 宏興泰貿易有限公司 Live
Zhong Deng Development Co., Limited 中登發展有限公司 Live
Tripod Hin Limited 中鼎軒有限公司 Live
SHUNKANGXIN TRADE CO., LIMITED 順康信貿易有限公司 Live
Tian Zhi Run Co., Limited 天之潤有限公司 Live
Jia Qi Industrial Co., Limited 嘉祺實業有限公司 Live
Sheng Li Development Co., Limited 晟利發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names