ENRICH HONG KONG LIMITED

ENRICH HONG KONG LIMITED (CR No: 0917625) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0917625
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年12月1日
ENRICH HONG KONG LIMITED
2004年8月18日
WELL UNITED H.K. ENTERPRISES LIMITED
威聯香港企業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2004
SILVER GRANT INTERNATIONAL ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 銀建國際資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
EUREKA ASIA COMPANY LIMITED 喜德源亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SMARTECH (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED 駿科(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
FUNG YA ENGINEERING AND MACHINERY CO., LIMITED 豐雅高科技工程有限公司 Dissolved
CAMBRIDGE NURSING HOME (KOWLOON BAY) LIMITED 劍橋護老院(九龍灣)有限公司 Dissolved
MUKAI HONG KONG LIMITED 向井香港有限公司 Live
EASEFORD TOYS LIMITED 業豐玩具(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CERA Y. C. COMPANY LIMITED 友聯行藥業有限公司 Live
WALDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 華登控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ENRICH PUBLISHING LIMITED 天窗出版社有限公司 Live
ENRICH SERVICES LIMITED 盈卓服務有限公司 Live
ENRICH PLASTIC LIMITED 裕東塑料有限公司 Live
ENRICH CORPORATION (HK) LIMITED 晉豐國際(香港)有限公司 Live
ENRICH STRUCTURE ENGINEERING LIMITED 致富結構工程有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH PACIFIC LIMITED 安捷太平洋有限公司 Live
ENRICHING UNITED COMPANY LIMITED 駿豐聯合興業有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH INDUSTRIES LIMITED 濠達實業有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 富通國際顧問有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH RESOURCE INVESTMENTS CO. LIMITED 匯澤資源投資有限公司 Dissolved