ENRICH PACIFIC LIMITED

ENRICH PACIFIC LIMITED (CR No: 0781329) was incorporated on 04-Jan-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0781329
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年1月4日
ENRICH PACIFIC LIMITED
安捷太平洋有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Jan-2002
FULLYTECH INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 富利達國際投資集團有限公司 Dissolved
FORTUNE ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 富達企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
FAR EAST INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 遠東投資發展有限公司 Dissolved
EXCELLENCY INVESTMENT (HK) LIMITED 卓越發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
EXCEL ENTERPRISE INVESTMENT LIMITED 卓越企業投資有限公司 Live
EASTWAY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 東方國際發展集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNGWAH INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 中華投資國際有限公司 Dissolved
CHINESE DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED 中華發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ENRICHING UNITED COMPANY LIMITED 駿豐聯合興業有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH INDUSTRIES LIMITED 濠達實業有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 富通國際顧問有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH RESOURCE INVESTMENTS CO. LIMITED 匯澤資源投資有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 安捷建築有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH ENTERPRISE (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 鴻生實業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 富迪產品發展有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH LIMITED Dissolved
ENRICH TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 安力志科技有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH TRADING LIMITED 博富貿易有限公司 Dissolved