DUAL POWER CORP. (H.K.) LIMITED

DUAL POWER CORP. (H.K.) LIMITED (CR No: 0690271) was incorporated on 04-Oct-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0690271
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
註冊撤銷
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年10月4日
DUAL POWER CORP. (H.K.) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Oct-1999
KWONG KEE MIRROR & GLASS COMPANY LIMITED 光記玻璃鏡業有限公司 Live
LINKMAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 力文發展有限公司 Dissolved
ON STAR SHIPPING LIMITED 安泰航運有限公司 Dissolved
ADVENTURE TRAINING & RESEARCH CENTRE LIMITED 歷奇訓練及研究中心有限公司 Dissolved
KINGSWAY TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT LIMITED 滙富科技投資有限公司 Live
NAM FUNG KNITTERS CO., LIMITED 楠楓針織廠有限公司 Dissolved
SUPER MASTER CORPORATION LIMITED 偉豪有限公司 Dissolved
MARBERG MANAGEMENT (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED 萬寶資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA CENTURY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 中紀發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DUALINK (ASIA) LIMITED 特能(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
DUALLOY ENGINEERING POLYMERS LIMITED 杜朗工程塑料有限公司 Live
DUAL WEALTH PLASTIC CORPORATION LIMITED 鑫鑫塑膠有限公司 Dissolved
DUAL-TECH INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 資通國際有限公司 Dissolved
DUAL PROFITS LIMITED 百里盈有限公司 Dissolved
DUAL OF CHANGE CLUB LIMITED -THE- 陰陽易學會有限公司 Dissolved
DUALITY SUCCESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 雙成貿易有限公司 Dissolved
DUAL-REWARD TRADING LIMITED 多利和貿易有限公司 Dissolved
DUAL WAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 端滙投資有限公司 Live