BLUE ANGEL LEATHER LIMITED

BLUE ANGEL LEATHER LIMITED (CR No: 0690269) was incorporated on 04-Oct-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0690269
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年10月4日
BLUE ANGEL LEATHER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Oct-1999
KWONG KEE MIRROR & GLASS COMPANY LIMITED 光記玻璃鏡業有限公司 Live
LINKMAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 力文發展有限公司 Dissolved
ON STAR SHIPPING LIMITED 安泰航運有限公司 Dissolved
ADVENTURE TRAINING & RESEARCH CENTRE LIMITED 歷奇訓練及研究中心有限公司 Dissolved
KINGSWAY TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT LIMITED 滙富科技投資有限公司 Live
NAM FUNG KNITTERS CO., LIMITED 楠楓針織廠有限公司 Dissolved
SUPER MASTER CORPORATION LIMITED 偉豪有限公司 Dissolved
MARBERG MANAGEMENT (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED 萬寶資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA CENTURY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 中紀發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BLUETOOTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 藍牙國際科技有限公司 Dissolved
BLUE SQUARE LIMITED 藍方有限公司 Live
BLUE BRILLIANT ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED 藍榮企業有限公司 Dissolved
BLUE BLOCK HOLDINGS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 蘭塊集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BLUE PLANET PRODUCTION LIMITED 行星製作有限公司 Dissolved
BLUE SKY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 浩天發展有限公司 Dissolved